Sobrado Centro Paraty
| Wi-Fi | Free parking | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Offering a location 2.3 km from the Chapel of Saint Rita, Sobrado Centro Paraty villa gives access to various tourist spots in the area.
Guests can visit Pontal Beach, which is a 10-minute ride from the holiday home, or check out Jabaquara Beach, which is 25 minutes' walk away.
Bathroom facilities also include a separate toilet and a shower. Bath sheets are included for added comfort.
Sobrado Centro Paraty villa has a fully equipped kitchen plus kitchenware in it. Offering Italian dishes, restaurant Viva La Pizza is located within reach of this property.
Facilities
General
- No smoking on site
- Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- No pets allowed
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Washing machine
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
What time can we check in and check out at Sobrado Centro Paraty villa?
Guests are expected to arrive to Sobrado Centro Paraty villa for check-in around 12:00 and check out not later than 12:00. - ❓
What are the best restaurants around Sobrado Centro Paraty villa?
Visitors of Sobrado Centro Paraty villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby restaurant Viva La Pizza (merely 1.4 km away). - ❓
What is the capacity of Sobrado Centro Paraty villa?
Up to 5 can be accommodated at Sobrado Centro Paraty villa. - ❓
Is there a kitchen provided at Sobrado Centro Paraty villa?
A fully equipped kitchen is part of the amenities available at Sobrado Centro Paraty villa. - ❓
What notable attractions should we see while staying at the villa?
Some of the top landmarks to visit in Paraty include Jabaquara's Beach and Chapel of Saint Rita, which are situated 2.4 and 2.3 km from the villa respectively. Additionally, Pontal Beach (2.5 km) is also recommended for a visit.